Odpady Wielkogabarytowe 2019

Gmina

Miejscowości, ulice

Data pierwszego odbioru

Data drugiego  odbioru

Banie

Babinek, Otoki, Rożnowo, Tywica

13.05.2019

28.10.2019

Kunowo, Lubanowo, Sosnowo, Trzaski,

14.05.2019

29.10.2019

Baniewice,  Skotniki, Swobnica

15.05.2019

04.11.2019

Dłużyna, Dłusko Gryfińskie,  Górnowo, Parnica, Piaseczno, Piaskowo

20.05.2019

05.11.2019

Banie

21.05.2019

06.11.2019

Bielice

Bielice, Swochowo, Parsów

04.02.2019

29.07.2019

Nowe Chrapowo, Stare Chrapowo, Linie, Nowe Linie

05.02.2019

30.07.2019

Babin, Babinek, Będgoszcz, Chabowo, Chabówko

06.02.2019

31.07.2019

Boleszkowice

Chwarszczany, Gudzisz, Reczyce, Wierutno

08.02.2019

02.08.2019

Chlewice, Kaleńsko, Namyślin, Porzecze

11.02.2019

05.08.2019

Boleszkowice ulice: Artylerzystów, Kościuszki, Leśna, Obodrytów, Poniatowskiego, Poznańska,
Warszawska, Wąska, Żeromskiego

12.02.2019

06.08.2019

Boleszkowice ulice: Domańskiego, Lipowa, Lutyków, Osadników, Osiedle Jaśminowe, Plac B.
Chrobrego, Polna, Spacerowa, Słoneczna, Wojska Polskiego, Żwirowa

13.02.2019

07.08.2019

Wysoka, Wyszyna

14.02.2019

08.08.2019

Cedynia

Golice, Radostów,Żelichów

01.03.2019

26.08.2019

Cedynia

04.03.2019

27.08.2019

Osinów Dolny,  Orzechów, Siekierki, Stara Rudnica, Stary Kostrzynek,

05.03.2019

28.08.2019

Czachów,  Łukowice, Niesułów, Parchnica, Piasecznik, Piasek, Trzypole

06.03.2019

29.08.2019

Bielinek, Markocin, Lubiechów Dolny, Lubiechów Górny

07.03.2019

30.08.2019

Dolice

Boguszyce, Brzezina, Dobropole Pyrzyckie, Komorowo, Mogilica, Płoszkowo, Pomietów,
Sądów,Sądówko, Skrzany, Warszyn, Ziemomyśl A, Ziemomyśl B

10.06.2019

25.11.2019

Bralęcin, Krępcewo, Lipka, Przewłoki, Rzeplino, Strzebielewo, Trzebień

11.06.2019

26.11.2019

Dolice

12.06.2019

27.11.2019

Kolin, Morzyca, Moskorzyn, Szemielino, Żalęcino

13.06.2019

28.11.2019

Kozielice

Kozielice, Łozice, Przydarłów, Rokity, Siemczyn

17.04.2019

09.10.2019

Maruszewo, Tetyń, Trzebórz, Trzebórz Podborze, Załęże

18.04.2019

10.10.2019

Czarnowo,  Mielno Pyrzyckie, Zadeklino

19.04.2019

11.10.2019

Krzęcin

Chłopowo,  Mielęcin, Przybysław, Boguszyce, Chłopowo Kolonia, Grzywacz, Ligwiąca, Pluskocin,
Potoczna, Prokolno, Sierosławiec, Smużyk, Sobolewo, Sowiniec, Wężnik

06.05.2019

09.09.2019

Granowo, Kaszewo, Objezierze, Rakowo, Słonice, Sobieradz

07.05.2019

10.09.2019

Krzęcin, Nowy Klukom, Żeńsko

08.05.2019

11.09.2019

Lipiany

Lipiany ulice:  Armii Krajowej, Barlinecka, Bema,  Ciasna, Górna, Kościuszki, Mickiewicza, Mostowa, Myśliborska, Niepodległości, Okrzei,Oświęcimska, Plac Wolnosci, Sienkiewicza,Sikorskiego, Szkolna, Traugutta, Wodna

11.03.2019

02.09.2019

Lipiany: Brzechwy, Jedności Narodowej, Kopernika, Lipowa, Makuszyńskiego, Osiedle Podmiejskie, Polna, Pyrzycka, Żeromskiego

12.03.2019

03.09.2019

Batowo, Będzin, Brzostowo, Głębokie, Jedlice, Józefin, Krasne, Miedzyń,

13.03.2019

04.09.2019

Derczewko, Dębiec, Łosiniec, Mielęcinek, Mironów, Nowice, Osetna, Przywodzie, Świerszczyk, Połczyno, Skrzynka, Sokolniki, Wołczyn, Żarnowo.

14.03.2019

05.09.2019

Marianowo

Dalewo, Kępy, Krzywiec, Trąbki, Trąbki Małe

23.04.2019

14.10.2019

Dzwonowo, Gogolewo

24.04.2019

15.10.2019

Czarnkowo,  Sulino, Wiechowo

25.04.2019

16.10.2019

Mariankowo, Marianowo

26.04.2019

17.10.2019

Moryń

Klępicz, Mirowo, Młynary, Niwka,

18.02.2019

12.08.2019

Nowe Objezierze, Stare Objezierze

19.02.2019

13.08.2019

Witnica, Witniczka, Wisław

20.02.2019

19.08.2019

Bielin, Gądno, Mierno,

21.02.2019

20.08.2019

Dolsko, Przyjezierze, Skotnica

22.02.2019

21.08.2019

Moryń Dwór, Macierz, Moryń

25-26.02.2019

22-23.08.2019

Nowogródek
Pomorski

Karlin, Karsko, Lipin,Sumiak, Ulejno

06.05.2019

21.10.2019

Chocień, Rataje,Sołacz, Smolary,Smólsko, Somin, Trzcinna

07.05.2019

22.10.2019

Giżyn, Golin, Ławin,Parzeńsko, Stawno

08.05.2019

23.10.2019

Nowogódek Pomorski

09.05.2019

24.10.2019

Kinice, Świątki, Rokitno,  Pachocino,

10.05.2019

25.10.2019

Stare Czarnowo

Binowo, Kołowo, Kołówko,Sosnówko

03.06.2019

18.11.2019

Dębina, Kołbacz, Komorówko, Nieznań, Żelewo

04.06.2019

19.11.2019

Glinna, Kartno, Żelisławiec

05.06.2019

20.11.2019

Dobropole Gryfińskie, Gliniec, Stare Czarnowo

06.06.2019

21.11.2019

Stargard

Barzkowice, Golina, Sułkowo, Trzebiatów

01.04.2019

23.09.2019

Pęzino

02.04.2019

24.09.2019

Grabowo, Kiczarowo, Ulikowo

03.04.2019

25.09.2019

Strachocin, Święte, Tychowo

04.04.2019

26.09.2019

Kurcewo, Radziszewo, Strzyżno

05.04.2019

27.09.2019

Witkowo Drugie, Witkowo Pierwsze

08.04.2019

30.09.2019

Golczewo, Koszewko, Koszewo, Krąpiel, Skalin, Wierzchląd

09.04.2019

01.10.2019

Grzędzice

10.04.2019

02.10.2019

Lipnik, Żarowo

11.04.2019

03.10.2019

Klępino, Lubowo, Małkocin, Siwkowo, Siwkowo Kolonia, Warchlinko, Warchlino

12.04.2019

04.10.2019

Poczernin, Rogowo, Smogolice, Sowno,Sowno Kępinka, Sowno Podlesie, Strumiany

15.04.2019

07.10.2019

Warnice

Barnim, Kłęby Wójcin,

27.05.2019

12.11.2019

Warnice

28.05.2019

13.11.2019

Cieszysław, Janowo, Nowy Przylep, Stary Przylep, Zaborsko

29.05.2019

14.11.2019

Dębica, Grędziec, Obryta, Reńsko, Wierzbno

30.05.2019

15.11.2019

Widuchowa

Kłodowo, Krzywinek, Wilcze, Żarczyn

18.03.2019

09.09.2019

Kiełbice, Pąkowo, Polesiny, Żelechowo

19.03.2019

10.09.2019

Krzywin

20.03.2019

11.09.2019

Ognica, Rynica

21.03.2019

12.09.2019

Bolkowice, Lubicz, Lubiczyn,

25.03.2019

16.09.2019

Czarnówko, Dębogóra, Marwice, Pacholęta

26.03.2019

17.09.2019

Widuchowa, Widuchowa-Stacja, Widuchówko

27-28.03.2019

18.09.2019