Odpady Wielkogabarytowe 2018


Gmina Miejscowości, ulice Data pierwszego odbioru Data drugiego  odbioru
Banie Babinek, Kunowo, Lubanowo, Otoki, Rożnowo, Sosnowo, Trzaski, Tywica 2018-04-23 2018-09-24
Baniewice, Dłusko Gryfińskie, Dłużyna, Górnowo, Parnica, Piaseczno, Piaskowo, Skotniki, Swobnica 2018-04-24 2018-09-25
Banie 2018-04-25 2018-09-26
Bielice Bielice, Swochowo, Parsów 2018-03-26 2018-08-27
Nowe Chrapowo, Stare Chrapowo, Linie, Nowe Linie 2018-03-27 2018-08-28
Babin, Babinek, Będgoszcz, Chabowo, Chabówko 2018-03-28 2018-08-29
Boleszkowice Boleszkowice, Wysoka, Wyszyna 2018-03-19 2018-08-27
Chwarszczany, Gudzisz, Reczyce, Wierutno 2018-03-20 2018-08-28
Chlewice, Kaleńsko, Namyślin, Porzecze 2018-03-21 2018-08-29
Cedynia Cedynia, Golice, Radostów,Żelichów 2018-04-09 2018-09-10
Osinów Dolny,  Orzechów, Siekierki, Stara Rudnica, Stary Kostrzynek,  2018-04-10 2018-09-11
Czachów,  Łukowice, Niesułów, Parchnica, Piasecznik, Piasek, Trzypole 2018-04-11 2018-09-12
Bielinek, Markocin, Lubiechów Dolny, Lubiechów Górny 2018-04-12 2018-09-13
Dolice Boguszyce, Brzezina, Dobropole Pyrzyckie, Komorowo, Mogilica, Płoszkowo, Pomietów, Sądów,Sądówko, Skrzany, Warszyn, Ziemomyśl A, Ziemomyśl B 2018-05-21 2018-10-08
Bralęcin, Krępcewo, Lipka, Przewłoki, Rzeplino, Strzebielewo, Trzebień 2018-05-22 2018-10-09
Dolice 2018-05-23 2018-10-10
Kolin, Morzyca, Moskorzyn, Szemielino, Żalęcino 2018-05-24 2018-10-11
Kozielice Kozielice, Łozice, Przydarłów, Rokity, Siemczyn 2018-05-14 2018-10-01
Maruszewo, Tetyń, Trzebórz, Trzebórz Podborze, Załęże 2018-05-15 2018-10-02
Czarnowo,  Mielno Pyrzyckie, Zadeklino 2018-05-16 2018-10-03
Krzęcin Chłopowo,  Mielęcin, Przybysław, Boguszyce, Chłopowo Kolonia, Grzywacz, Ligwiąca, Pluskocin, Potoczna, Prokolno, Sierosławiec, Smużyk, Sobolewo, Sowiniec, Wężnik 2018-04-09 2018-09-10
Granowo, Kaszewo, Objezierze, Rakowo, Słonice, Sobieradz 2018-04-10 2018-09-11
Krzęcin, Nowy Klukom, Żeńsko 2018-04-11 2018-09-12
Lipiany Lipiany ulice:  Armii Krajowej, Barlinecka, Bema,  Ciasna, Górna, Kościuszki, Mickiewicza, Mostowa, Myśliborska, Niepodległości, Okrzei,Oświęcimska, Plac Wolnosci, Sienkiewicza,Sikorskiego, Szkolna, Traugutta, Wodna 2018-04-09 2018-09-03
Lipiany: Brzechwy, Jedności Narodowej, Kopernika, Lipowa, Makuszyńskiego,
Osiedle Podmiejskie, Polna, Pyrzycka, Żeromskiego
2018-04-10 2018-09-04
Batowo, Będzin, Brzostowo, Głębokie, Jedlice, Józefin, Krasne, Miedzyń, 2018-04-11 2018-09-05
Derczewko, Dębiec, Łosiniec, Mielęcinek, Mironów, Nowice, Osetna, Przywodzie, Świerszczyk,  Połczyno, Skrzynka, Sokolniki, Wołczyn, Żarnowo. 2018-04-12 2018-09-06
Marianowo Dalewo, Dzwonowo, Gogolewo, Kępy, Krzywiec 2018-05-07 2018-09-24
Czarnkowo,  Sulino, Wiechowo 2018-05-08 2018-09-25
Mariankowo, Marianowo, Trąbki, Trąbki Małe 2018-05-09 2018-09-26
Moryń Klępicz, Mirowo, Młynary, Niwka, Nowe Objezierze, Stare Objezierze 2018-03-26 2018-09-03
Bielin, Gądno, Mierno,  Witnica, Witniczka, Wisław 2018-03-27 2018-09-04
Macierz, Moryń, Moryń Dwór 2018-03-28 2018-09-05
Dolsko, Przyjezierze, Skotnica  2018-03-29 2018-09-06
Nowogródek
Pomorski
Karlin, Karsko, Lipin,Sumiak, Ulejno 2018-05-07 2018-10-01
Chocień, Rataje,Sołacz, Smolary,Smólsko, Somin, Trzcinna 2018-05-08 2018-10-02
Giżyn, Golin, Ławin,Parzeńsko, Stawno 2018-05-09 2018-10-03
Nowogódek Pomorski 2018-05-10 2018-10-04
Kinice, Świątki, Rokitno,  Pachocino,   2018-05-15 2018-10-08
Recz Grabowiec, Jarostowo, Kraśnik, Lestnica, Lubieniów, Nętkowo, Pamięcin, Pomień, Rajsko, Rybnica, Witosław, Żeliszewo 2018-03-26 2018-09-03
Recz: Kolejowa, Polna, Słoneczna, Srebrna.
Rybaki, Sicko, Słutowo, Sokoliniec, Suliborek, Sulibórz, Szumin, Trzebin, Trzebień, Wielgoszcz
2018-03-27 2018-09-04
Recz: Aleja Wolności, Choszczeńska, Chyża, Cicha, Czarnieckiego, Kochanowskiego, Konopnickiej, Leśna, Lipowa, Lubanowska, Murarska, Owocowa, Podgórna, Promenada,Ratuszowa, Reja, Różana, Rubinowa, Rybacka, Rynek, Sienkiewicza, Słowackiego, Starogardzka, Staromiejska, Stawowa, Środkowa, Tylna, Wolności,Wysoka, Zielna, Złota 2018-03-28 2018-09-05
Stare Czarnowo Binowo, Kołowo, Kołówko,Sosnówko 2018-05-28 2018-10-15
Dębina, Kołbacz, Komorówko, Nieznań, Żelewo 2018-05-29 2018-10-16
Glinna, Kartno, Żelisławiec 2018-06-04 2018-10-17
Dobropole Gryfińskie, Gliniec, Stare Czarnowo  2018-06-05 2018-10-18
Stargard Barzkowice, Golina, Pęzino, Sułkowo, Trzebiatów 2018-04-16 2018-09-10
Grabowo, Kiczarowo, Strachocin, Święte, Tychowo, Ulikowo 2018-04-17 2018-09-11
Kurcewo, Radziszewo, Strzyżno, Witkowo Drugie, Witkowo Pierwsze 2018-04-18 2018-09-12
Golczewo, Koszewko, Koszewo, Krąpiel, Skalin, Wierzchląd 2018-04-19 2018-09-13
Grzędzice, Lipnik 2018-04-23 2018-09-17
Klępino, Lubowo, Małkocin, Siwkowo, Siwkowo Kolonia, Warchlinko, Warchlino 2018-04-24 2018-09-18
Poczernin, Rogowo, Smogolice, Sowno,Sowno Kępinka, Sowno Podlesie, Strumiany, Żarowo 2018-04-25 2018-09-19
Warnice Barnim, Kłęby, Warnice, Wójcin, 2018-06-11 2018-10-22
Cieszysław, Janowo, Nowy Przylep, Stary Przylep, Zaborsko 2018-06-12 2018-10-23
Dębica, Grędziec, Obryta, Reńsko, Wierzbno,  2018-06-13 2018-10-24
Widuchowa Kiełbice, Kłodowo, Krzywinek, Pąkowo, Polesiny, Wilcze, Żarczyn, Żelechowo 2018-04-16 2018-09-17
Krzywin, Ognica, Rynica 2018-04-17 2018-09-18
Widuchowa, Widuchowa-Stacja, Widuchówko 2018-04-18 2018-09-19
Bolkowice, Czarnówko, Dębogóra, Lubicz, Lubiczyn, Marwice, Pacholęta 2018-04-19 2018-09-20